SCHEDULE:

Sunday
7:00 am – 8:00 am: Keeping Democracy Alive
8:00 am – 10:00 am: Art Song with Juleen Stacy
10:00 am – 12:00 pm: Stoney River
12:00 pm – 1:00 pm: All In with Pauline Hawkins
1:00 pm – 2:00 pm: Woodsongs
2:00 pm – 4:00 pm: Global Heartbeat with Lorna Simes
4:00 pm – 6:00 pm: Across the Great Divide
6:00 pm – 8:00 pm: The Drop
8:00 pm – 9:00 pm: WSCA Music Mix
9:00 pm – 11:00 pm: Good Times!
11:00 pm – 1:00 am: New School (Hip Hop)

Monday
5:30 am – 8:00 am: WSCA Music Mix
8:00 am – 10:00 am: Morning Mixer with Tristan Law
10:00 am – 12:00 pm: Humanity Daily (aka Project Pawsitive)
12:00 pm – 1:00 pm: WSCA Music Mix
1:00 pm – 3:00 pm: Alternative & Deep Cuts with Anthony
3:00 pm – 5:00 pm: WSCA Music Mix
5:00 pm – 6:00 pm: Democracy Now!
6:00 pm – 7:00 pm: Writer’s In the Round
7:00 pm – 8:00 pm: WSCA Music Mix
8:00 pm – 10:00 pm: Point of Departure

Tuesday
12:00 am – 1:00 am: WSCA Music Mix
2:00 am – 3:00 am: The David Pakman Show
3:00 am – 6:00 am: The Thom Hartmann Show
6:00 am – 10:00 am: WSCA Music Mix
10:00 am – 11:00 am: Out of the Box
11:00 am – 12:00 pm: WSCA Music Mix
12:00 pm – 1:00 pm: Keeping Democracy Alive
1:00 pm – 3:00 pm: Mama Louisiana w LJ Delta
3:00 pm – 5:00 pm: WSCA Music Mix
5:00 pm – 6:00 pm: Democracy Now!
6:00 pm – 8:00 pm: Audio Theatre
8:00 pm – 10:00 pm: Nocturnal Radio
10:00 pm – 12:00 am: WSCA Music Mix

Wednesday
12:00 am – 1:00 am: WSCA Music Mix
2:00 am – 3:00 am: The David Pakman Show
3:00 am – 6:00 am: The Thom Hartmann Show
6:00 am – 8:00 am: WSCA Music Mix
8:00 am – 10:00 am: Granite Rodeo
10:00 am – 11:00 am: Toast of the Town with Phil
11:00 am – 12:00 pm: WSCA Music Mix
12:00 pm – 1:00 pm: The Economic Warrior
1:00 pm – 3:00 pm: WSCA Music Mix
3:00 pm – 5:00 pm: Redo the Stacks with Megan
5:00 pm – 6:00 pm: Democracy Now!
6:00 pm – 8:00 pm: Black Box
8:00 pm – 10:00 pm: The Kitchen Sink
10:00 pm – 11:00 pm Spirit Radio: The Paranormal Experience

Thursday
2:00 am – 3:00 am: The David Pakman Show
3:00 am – 6:00 am: The Thom Hartmann Show
6:00 am – 8:00 am: WSCA Music Mix
8:00 am – 10:00 am: Seacoast Currents
10:00 am – 12:00 pm: WSCA Music Mix
12:00 pm – 1:00 pm: Keeping Democracy Alive
1:00 pm – 3:00 pm: Fine Aged Rock with Burt Cohen
3:00 pm – 5:00 pm: WSCA Music Mix
5:00 pm – 6:00 pm: Democracy Now!
6:00 pm – 8:00 pm: Blu Jazz Pel
8:00 pm – 10:00 pm: Smoothicopia
10:00 pm- 12:00 am Soul Sessions w/ Courtney Daniel

Friday

12:00 am – 2:00 am: Angie TV Radio Show
2:00 am – 3:00 am: The David Pakman Show
3:00 am – 6:00 am: The Thom Hartmann Show
6:00 am – 8:30 am: WSCA Music Mix
8:30 am – 9:00 am: NH Brand Project
9:30 am – 10:00 am: WIN WIN @ Work
10:00 am – 12:00 pm: WSCA Music Mix
12:00 pm – 1:00 pm: The Environmental Hour
1:00 pm – 5:00 pm: Pirate Fridays
5:00 pm – 6:00 pm: Democracy Now!
6:00 pm – 7:00 pm: WSCA Music Mix
7:00 pm – 9:00 pm: The Coven
9:00 pm – 1:00 am: Black Night Meditations

Saturday
2:00 am – 3:00 am: The David Pakman Show
3:00 am – 6:00 am: The Thom Hartmann Show
6:00 am – 9:00 am: WSCA Music Mix
9:00 am – 12:00 pm: Scratchy 45s & Beyond
12:00 pm – 2:00 pm: Blues Power with Jason Landry
2:00 pm – 4:00 pm: Women + with JoAnn
4:00 pm – 6:00 pm: Rock N’ Metal Sanctuary
6:00 pm – 8:00 pm: Clams Jams
8:00 pm – 10:00 pm: Elektro Dance
10:00 pm – 12:00 am: The Graveyard Shift (Hip Hop)