Sunday
7:00 am – 8:00 am: Keeping Democracy Alive
10:00 am – 12:00 pm: Stoney River
12:00 pm – 2:00 pm: Music City Roots
2:00 pm – 4:00 pm: Global Heartbeat
4:00 pm – 6:00 pm: Across the Great Divide
6:00 pm – 8:00 pm: The Drop
9:00 pm – 11:00 pm: Good Times!
11:00 pm – 1:00 am: New School

Monday
5:30 am – 8:00 am: WSCA Music Mix
10:00 am – 12:00 pm: Humanity Daily (aka Project Pawsitive)
1:00 pm – 3:00 pm: Wsca music Stax with Anthony
4:20 pm – 4:30 pm: Leah’s Movie Lowdown – Movie Review
5:00 pm – 6:00 pm: Democracy Now!
6:00 pm – 7:00 pm: Writer’s In the Round
7:00 pm – 8:00 pm: The Aux
8:00 pm – 10:00 pm: Point of Departure

Tuesday
12:00 am – 1:00 am: WSCA Music Mix
1:00 am – 2:00 am: Democracy Now!
2:00 am – 3:00 am: The David Pakman Show
3:00 am – 6:00 am: The Thom Hartmann Show
9:00 am – 10:00 am: All In with Pauline Hawkins
10:00 am – 11:00 am: Out of the Box
12:00 pm – 1:00 pm: Keeping Democracy Alive
1:00 pm – 3:00 pm: Mama Louisiana w LJ Delta
4:20 pm – 4:30 pm: Leah’s Movie Lowdown – Movie Review
5:00 pm – 6:00 pm: Democracy Now!
6:00 pm – 8:00 pm: Audio Theatre
8:00 pm – 10:00 pm: Nocturnal Radio
10:00 pm – 12:00 am: Daybreak Radio with Josh Day

Wednesday
12:00 am – 1:00 am: WSCA Music Mix
1:00 am – 2:00 am: Democracy Now!
2:00 am – 3:00 am: The David Pakman Show
3:00 am – 6:00 am: The Thom Hartmann Show
10:00 am – 11:00 am: Toast of the Town
12:00 pm – 1:00 pm: The Economic Warrior
3:00 pm – 5:00 pm: Granite Rodeo
5:00 pm – 6:00 pm: Democracy Now!
6:00 pm – 8:00 pm: Black Box
8:00 pm – 10:00 pm: The Kitchen Sink

Thursday
1:00 am – 2:00 am: Democracy Now!
2:00 am – 3:00 am: The David Pakman Show
3:00 am – 6:00 am: The Thom Hartmann Show
8:00 am – 10:00 am: Seacoast Currents
11:00 am – 12:00 pm: Spirit Radio: The Paranormal Experience
12:00 pm – 1:00 pm: Keeping Democracy Alive
1:00 pm – 3:00 pm: Fine Aged Rock w Burt Cohen
3:00 pm – 4:20 pm: WSCA Music Mix
4:20 pm – 4:30 pm: Leah’s Movie Lowdown – Movie Review
4:31 pm – 5:00 pm: WSCA Music Mix
5:00 pm – 6:00 pm: Democracy Now!
6:00 pm – 8:00 pm: Blu Jazz Pel
8:00 pm – 10:00 pm: Smoothicopia
10:00 pm – 12:00 am: Angie TV Radio Show

Friday
1:00 am – 2:00 am: Democracy Now!
2:00 am – 3:00 am: The David Pakman Show
3:00 am – 6:00 am: The Thom Hartmann Show
8:30 am – 9:00 am: NH Brand Project
9:30 am – 10:00 am: WIN WIN @ Work
10:00 am – 11:00 am: On Movies with Leah & Terry
12:00 pm – 1:00 pm: The Environmental Show
4:20 pm – 4:30 pm: Leah’s Movie Lowdown
5:00 pm – 6:00 pm: Democracy Now!
7:00 pm – 9:00 pm: The Coven
9:00 pm – 1:00 am: Black Night Meditations

Saturday
1:00 am – 2:00 am: Democracy Now!
2:00 am – 3:00 am: The David Pakman Show
3:00 am – 6:00 am: The Thom Hartmann Show
9:00 am – 12:00 pm: Scratchy 45s & Beyond
12:00 pm – 1:00 pm: Woodsongs
2:00 pm – 4:00 pm: Women Plus
4:00 pm – 6:00 pm: Rock N Metal Sanctuary
6:00 pm – 8:00 pm: Clams Jams
8:00 pm – 10:00 pm: Elektro
10:00 pm – 12:00 am: The Graveyard Shift